Soccer 2019 Results


Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
    Visitation 2
3-F-3GD-Swieca (3rd Grade Girls) 4
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:40pm
Final
    St. Paul - Gale 4
1-M-1BAB1!1BCD2-Kirk (1st Grade Boys) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Pillar 6
3-F-3GD-Swieca (3rd Grade Girls) 3
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
    St. Peter - Strahlman 2
1-M-1BAB1!1BCD2-Kirk (1st Grade Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
    Pillar 6
3-F-3GD-Swieca (3rd Grade Girls) 3
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Sacred Heart - Tabash 0
1-M-1BAB1!1BCD2-Kirk (1st Grade Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 1:10pm
Final
    Holy Redeemer 0
3-F-3GD-Swieca (3rd Grade Girls) 5
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 12:40pm
Final
    St. Gerard Majella - Hobin 3
1-M-1BAB1!1BCD2-Kirk (1st Grade Boys) 5
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Holy Redeemer - Malloy 0
1-M-1BAB1!1BCD2-Kirk (1st Grade Boys) 0
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
    Annunciation 3
3-F-3GD-Swieca (3rd Grade Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
1-M-1BAB1!1BCD2-Kirk (1st Grade Boys) 3
    St. Gerard Majella - Hobin 1
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:40pm
Final
    Mary Queen - Field 0
1-M-1BAB1!1BCD2-Kirk (1st Grade Boys) 1
 
Friday, September 27, 2019 @ 5:15pm
Final
3-F-3GD-Swieca (3rd Grade Girls) 1
    St. Peter 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 1:50pm
Final
    St. Paul - Gale 3
1-M-1BAB1!1BCD2-Kirk (1st Grade Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
    St. Cecelia 4
3-F-3GD-Swieca (3rd Grade Girls) 6
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
1-M-1BAB1!1BCD2-Kirk (1st Grade Boys) 4
    Holy Redeemer - Bryne 4
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Our Lady of Lourdes 1
3-F-3GD-Swieca (3rd Grade Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 12:40pm
Final
    Mary Queen - Dolan 0
1-M-1BAB1!1BCD2-Kirk (1st Grade Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:10am
Final
1-M-1BAB1!1BCD2-Kirk (1st Grade Boys) 5
    Annunciation - Zarky 6
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
1-M-1BAB1!1BCD2-Kirk (1st Grade Boys) 4
    St. Bridget 0